Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
3
Montgomery County – IBEW Local 98 – Labor Walk 8:30 am
Montgomery County – IBEW Local 98 – Labor Walk @ IBEW Local 98
Nov 3 @ 8:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Allegheny-Fayette CLC – Labor Walk 9:00 am
Allegheny-Fayette CLC – Labor Walk @ Allegheny-Fayette CLC
Nov 3 @ 9:00 am – 1:00 pm
 
Beaver GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
Beaver GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 712
Nov 3 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Coatesville GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
Coatesville GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ USW Local 1165
Nov 3 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Collegeville GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
Collegeville GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 98
Nov 3 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Delaware Co. GOTV Shift – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
Delaware Co. GOTV Shift – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ USW Local 10-234
Nov 3 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Dunmore GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
Dunmore GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ AFSCME DC 87
Nov 3 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Erie GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
Erie GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 56
Nov 3 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Greensburg GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
Greensburg GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Westmoreland CLC Office
Nov 3 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Harrisburg CLC Labor Canvass 9:00 am
Harrisburg CLC Labor Canvass @ Harrisburg Central Labor Council
Nov 3 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Harrisburg GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
Harrisburg GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Harrisburg CLC
Nov 3 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Johnstown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
Johnstown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 459
Nov 3 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Levittown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
Levittown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Boilermakers Local 13
Nov 3 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Lucernemines GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
Lucernemines GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ UMWA District 2
Nov 3 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
NE Philly GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
NE Philly GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Sprinklerfitters 692
Nov 3 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Pittsburgh GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
Pittsburgh GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Allegheny-Fayette CLC
Nov 3 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Plymouth Meeting GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
Plymouth Meeting GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Southeast Pennsylvania Area Labor Federation
Nov 3 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
South Philly GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
South Philly GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Seafarers Union
Nov 3 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Uniontown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
Uniontown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ UMWA District 2
Nov 3 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Washington GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
Washington GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Washington – Greene CLC Office
Nov 3 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Wilkes-Barre Labor Walk 9:00 am
Wilkes-Barre Labor Walk @ IBEW Local 163
Nov 3 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Wilkes-Barre GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
Wilkes-Barre GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 163
Nov 3 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
York GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
York GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 229
Nov 3 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Northeast Philadelphia – Labor Walk 9:30 am
Northeast Philadelphia – Labor Walk @ Sprinklerfitters 692,
Nov 3 @ 9:30 am – 1:00 pm
 
Seafarers/South Philadelphia – Labor Walk 9:30 am
Seafarers/South Philadelphia – Labor Walk @ Seafarers Union
Nov 3 @ 9:30 am – 1:00 pm
 
Beaver County Labor Walk 10:00 am
Beaver County Labor Walk @ IBEW Local 712
Nov 3 @ 10:00 am – 1:00 pm
 
Delaware County Labor Walk 10:00 am
Delaware County Labor Walk @ USW 10-234
Nov 3 @ 10:00 am – 1:00 pm
 
Johnstown Labor Walk 10:00 am
Johnstown Labor Walk @ IBEW 459
Nov 3 @ 10:00 am – 1:00 pm
 
Washington County Labor Walk 10:00 am
Washington County Labor Walk @ Washington-Greene CLC,
Nov 3 @ 10:00 am – 1:00 pm
 
Washington County Phone Bank 11:00 am
Washington County Phone Bank @ Washington Greene CLC - Phone Bank
Nov 3 @ 11:00 am – 1:00 pm
 
Beaver GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Beaver GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 712
Nov 3 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Coatesville GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Coatesville GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ USW Local 1165
Nov 3 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Collegeville GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Collegeville GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 98
Nov 3 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Delaware Co. GOTV Shift – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Delaware Co. GOTV Shift – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ USW Local 10-234
Nov 3 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Dunmore GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Dunmore GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ AFSCME DC 87
Nov 3 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Erie GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Erie GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 56
Nov 3 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Erie GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Erie GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 56
Nov 3 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Greensburg GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Greensburg GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Westmoreland CLC Office
Nov 3 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Harrisburg GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Harrisburg GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Harrisburg CLC
Nov 3 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Johnstown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Johnstown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 459
Nov 3 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Levittown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Levittown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Boilermakers Local 13
Nov 3 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Lucernemines GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Lucernemines GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ UMWA District 2
Nov 3 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
NE Philly GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
NE Philly GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Sprinklerfitters 692
Nov 3 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Pittsburgh GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Pittsburgh GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Allegheny-Fayette CLC
Nov 3 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Plymouth Meeting GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Plymouth Meeting GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Southeast Pennsylvania Area Labor Federation
Nov 3 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
South Philly GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
South Philly GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Seafarers Union
Nov 3 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Uniontown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Uniontown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ UMWA District 2
Nov 3 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Uniontown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Uniontown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ UMWA District 2
Nov 3 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Washington GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Washington GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Washington – Greene CLC Office
Nov 3 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Wilkes-Barre GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Wilkes-Barre GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 163
Nov 3 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
York GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
York GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 229
Nov 3 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Beaver GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 3:00 pm
Beaver GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 712
Nov 3 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Coatesville GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 3:00 pm
Coatesville GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ USW Local 1165
Nov 3 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Collegeville GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 3:00 pm
Collegeville GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 98
Nov 3 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Delaware Co. GOTV Shift – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 3:00 pm
Delaware Co. GOTV Shift – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ USW Local 10-234
Nov 3 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Dunmore GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 3:00 pm
Dunmore GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ AFSCME DC 87
Nov 3 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Greensburg GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 3:00 pm
Greensburg GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Westmoreland CLC Office
Nov 3 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Harrisburg GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 3:00 pm
Harrisburg GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Harrisburg CLC
Nov 3 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Johnstown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 3:00 pm
Johnstown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 459
Nov 3 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Levittown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 3:00 pm
Levittown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Boilermakers Local 13
Nov 3 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Lucernemines GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 3:00 pm
Lucernemines GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ UMWA District 2
Nov 3 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
NE Philly GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 3:00 pm
NE Philly GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Sprinklerfitters 692
Nov 3 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Pittsburgh GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 3:00 pm
Pittsburgh GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Allegheny-Fayette CLC
Nov 3 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Plymouth Meeting GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 3:00 pm
Plymouth Meeting GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Southeast Pennsylvania Area Labor Federation
Nov 3 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
South Philly GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 3:00 pm
South Philly GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Seafarers Union
Nov 3 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Washington GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 3:00 pm
Washington GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Washington – Greene CLC Office
Nov 3 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Wilkes-Barre GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 3:00 pm
Wilkes-Barre GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 163
Nov 3 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
York GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 3:00 pm
York GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 229
Nov 3 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Beaver GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
Beaver GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 712
Nov 3 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Coatesville GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
Coatesville GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ USW Local 1165
Nov 3 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Collegeville GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
Collegeville GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 98
Nov 3 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Delaware Co. GOTV Shift – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
Delaware Co. GOTV Shift – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ USW Local 10-234
Nov 3 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Dunmore GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
Dunmore GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ AFSCME DC 87
Nov 3 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Erie GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
Erie GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 56
Nov 3 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Harrisburg GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
Harrisburg GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Harrisburg CLC
Nov 3 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Johnstown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
Johnstown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 459
Nov 3 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Levittown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
Levittown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Boilermakers Local 13
Nov 3 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Lucernemines GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
Lucernemines GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ UMWA District 2
Nov 3 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Lucernemines GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
Lucernemines GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ UMWA District 2
Nov 3 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
NE Philly GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
NE Philly GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Sprinklerfitters 692
Nov 3 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Pittsburgh GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
Pittsburgh GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Allegheny-Fayette CLC
Nov 3 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Plymouth Meeting GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
Plymouth Meeting GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Southeast Pennsylvania Area Labor Federation
Nov 3 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
South Philly GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
South Philly GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Seafarers Union
Nov 3 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Uniontown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
Uniontown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ UMWA District 2
Nov 3 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Washington GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
Washington GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Washington – Greene CLC Office
Nov 3 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Washington GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
Washington GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Washington – Greene CLC Office
Nov 3 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Wilkes-Barre GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
Wilkes-Barre GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 163
Nov 3 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
York GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
York GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 229
Nov 3 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
4
Beaver GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
Beaver GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 712
Nov 4 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Coatesville GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
Coatesville GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ USW Local 1165
Nov 4 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Collegeville GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
Collegeville GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 98
Nov 4 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Delaware Co. GOTV Shift – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
Delaware Co. GOTV Shift – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ USW Local 10-234
Nov 4 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Dunmore GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
Dunmore GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ AFSCME DC 87
Nov 4 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Erie GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
Erie GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 56
Nov 4 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Greensburg GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
Greensburg GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Westmoreland CLC Office
Nov 4 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Harrisburg GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
Harrisburg GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Harrisburg CLC
Nov 4 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Johnstown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
Johnstown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 459
Nov 4 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Levittown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
Levittown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Boilermakers Local 13
Nov 4 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Lucernemines GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
Lucernemines GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ UMWA District 2
Nov 4 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
NE Philly GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
NE Philly GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Sprinklerfitters 692
Nov 4 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Pittsburgh GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
Pittsburgh GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Allegheny-Fayette CLC
Nov 4 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Plymouth Meeting GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
Plymouth Meeting GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Southeast Pennsylvania Area Labor Federation
Nov 4 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
South Philly GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
South Philly GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Seafarers Union
Nov 4 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Uniontown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
Uniontown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ UMWA District 2
Nov 4 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Washington GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
Washington GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Washington – Greene CLC Office
Nov 4 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Wilkes-Barre GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
Wilkes-Barre GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 163
Nov 4 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
York GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
York GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 229
Nov 4 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Beaver GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Beaver GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 712
Nov 4 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Coatesville GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Coatesville GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ USW Local 1165
Nov 4 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Collegeville GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Collegeville GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 98
Nov 4 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Delaware Co. GOTV Shift – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Delaware Co. GOTV Shift – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ USW Local 10-234
Nov 4 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Dunmore GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Dunmore GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ AFSCME DC 87
Nov 4 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Erie GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Erie GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 56
Nov 4 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Erie GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Erie GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 56
Nov 4 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Greensburg GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Greensburg GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Westmoreland CLC Office
Nov 4 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Harrisburg GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Harrisburg GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Harrisburg CLC
Nov 4 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Johnstown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Johnstown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 459
Nov 4 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Levittown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Levittown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Boilermakers Local 13
Nov 4 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Lucernemines GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Lucernemines GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ UMWA District 2
Nov 4 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
NE Philly GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
NE Philly GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Sprinklerfitters 692
Nov 4 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Pittsburgh GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Pittsburgh GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Allegheny-Fayette CLC
Nov 4 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Plymouth Meeting GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Plymouth Meeting GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Southeast Pennsylvania Area Labor Federation
Nov 4 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
South Philly GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
South Philly GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Seafarers Union
Nov 4 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Uniontown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Uniontown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ UMWA District 2
Nov 4 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Uniontown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Uniontown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ UMWA District 2
Nov 4 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Washington GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Washington GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Washington – Greene CLC Office
Nov 4 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Wilkes-Barre GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Wilkes-Barre GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 163
Nov 4 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
York GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
York GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 229
Nov 4 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Beaver GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 3:00 pm
Beaver GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 712
Nov 4 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Coatesville GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 3:00 pm
Coatesville GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ USW Local 1165
Nov 4 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Collegeville GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 3:00 pm
Collegeville GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 98
Nov 4 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Delaware Co. GOTV Shift – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 3:00 pm
Delaware Co. GOTV Shift – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ USW Local 10-234
Nov 4 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Dunmore GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 3:00 pm
Dunmore GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ AFSCME DC 87
Nov 4 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Greensburg GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 3:00 pm
Greensburg GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Westmoreland CLC Office
Nov 4 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Harrisburg GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 3:00 pm
Harrisburg GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Harrisburg CLC
Nov 4 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Johnstown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 3:00 pm
Johnstown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 459
Nov 4 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Levittown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 3:00 pm
Levittown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Boilermakers Local 13
Nov 4 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Lucernemines GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 3:00 pm
Lucernemines GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ UMWA District 2
Nov 4 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
NE Philly GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 3:00 pm
NE Philly GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Sprinklerfitters 692
Nov 4 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Pittsburgh GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 3:00 pm
Pittsburgh GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Allegheny-Fayette CLC
Nov 4 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Plymouth Meeting GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 3:00 pm
Plymouth Meeting GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Southeast Pennsylvania Area Labor Federation
Nov 4 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
South Philly GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 3:00 pm
South Philly GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Seafarers Union
Nov 4 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Washington GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 3:00 pm
Washington GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Washington – Greene CLC Office
Nov 4 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Wilkes-Barre GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 3:00 pm
Wilkes-Barre GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 163
Nov 4 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
York GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 3:00 pm
York GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 229
Nov 4 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Beaver GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
Beaver GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 712
Nov 4 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Coatesville GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
Coatesville GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ USW Local 1165
Nov 4 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Collegeville GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
Collegeville GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 98
Nov 4 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Delaware Co. GOTV Shift – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
Delaware Co. GOTV Shift – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ USW Local 10-234
Nov 4 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Dunmore GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
Dunmore GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ AFSCME DC 87
Nov 4 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Erie GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
Erie GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 56
Nov 4 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Harrisburg GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
Harrisburg GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Harrisburg CLC
Nov 4 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Johnstown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
Johnstown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 459
Nov 4 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Levittown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
Levittown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Boilermakers Local 13
Nov 4 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Lucernemines GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
Lucernemines GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ UMWA District 2
Nov 4 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Lucernemines GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
Lucernemines GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ UMWA District 2
Nov 4 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
NE Philly GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
NE Philly GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Sprinklerfitters 692
Nov 4 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Pittsburgh GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
Pittsburgh GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Allegheny-Fayette CLC
Nov 4 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Plymouth Meeting GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
Plymouth Meeting GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Southeast Pennsylvania Area Labor Federation
Nov 4 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
South Philly GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
South Philly GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Seafarers Union
Nov 4 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Uniontown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
Uniontown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ UMWA District 2
Nov 4 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Washington GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
Washington GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Washington – Greene CLC Office
Nov 4 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Washington GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
Washington GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Washington – Greene CLC Office
Nov 4 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Wilkes-Barre GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
Wilkes-Barre GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 163
Nov 4 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
York GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
York GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 229
Nov 4 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
5
Beaver GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
Beaver GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 712
Nov 5 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Coatesville GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
Coatesville GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ USW Local 1165
Nov 5 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Collegeville GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
Collegeville GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 98
Nov 5 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Delaware Co. GOTV Shift – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
Delaware Co. GOTV Shift – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ USW Local 10-234
Nov 5 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Dunmore GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
Dunmore GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ AFSCME DC 87
Nov 5 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Erie GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
Erie GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 56
Nov 5 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Greensburg GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
Greensburg GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Westmoreland CLC Office
Nov 5 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Harrisburg GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
Harrisburg GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Harrisburg CLC
Nov 5 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Johnstown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
Johnstown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 459
Nov 5 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Levittown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
Levittown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Boilermakers Local 13
Nov 5 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Lucernemines GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
Lucernemines GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ UMWA District 2
Nov 5 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Pittsburgh GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
Pittsburgh GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Allegheny-Fayette CLC
Nov 5 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Plymouth Meeting GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
Plymouth Meeting GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Southeast Pennsylvania Area Labor Federation
Nov 5 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Uniontown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
Uniontown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ UMWA District 2
Nov 5 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Washington GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
Washington GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Washington – Greene CLC Office
Nov 5 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Wilkes-Barre GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
Wilkes-Barre GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 163
Nov 5 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
York GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
York GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 229
Nov 5 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Harrisburg Labor Phone Bank 9:30 am
Harrisburg Labor Phone Bank @ Harrisburg CLC
Nov 5 @ 9:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Washington County Phone Bank 11:00 am
Washington County Phone Bank @ Washington Greene CLC - Phone Bank
Nov 5 @ 11:00 am – 1:00 pm
 
Beaver GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Beaver GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 712
Nov 5 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Coatesville GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Coatesville GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ USW Local 1165
Nov 5 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Collegeville GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Collegeville GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 98
Nov 5 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Delaware Co. GOTV Shift – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Delaware Co. GOTV Shift – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ USW Local 10-234
Nov 5 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Dunmore GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Dunmore GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ AFSCME DC 87
Nov 5 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Erie GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Erie GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 56
Nov 5 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Erie GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Erie GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 56
Nov 5 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Greensburg GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Greensburg GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Westmoreland CLC Office
Nov 5 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Harrisburg GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Harrisburg GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Harrisburg CLC
Nov 5 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Johnstown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Johnstown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 459
Nov 5 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Levittown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Levittown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Boilermakers Local 13
Nov 5 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Lucernemines GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Lucernemines GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ UMWA District 2
Nov 5 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Pittsburgh GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Pittsburgh GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Allegheny-Fayette CLC
Nov 5 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Plymouth Meeting GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Plymouth Meeting GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Southeast Pennsylvania Area Labor Federation
Nov 5 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Uniontown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Uniontown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ UMWA District 2
Nov 5 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Uniontown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Uniontown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ UMWA District 2
Nov 5 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Washington GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Washington GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Washington – Greene CLC Office
Nov 5 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Wilkes-Barre GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Wilkes-Barre GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 163
Nov 5 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
York GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
York GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 229
Nov 5 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Beaver County Labor Walk 1:00 pm
Beaver County Labor Walk @ IBEW Local 712
Nov 5 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Harrisburg Labor Phone Bank 1:00 pm
Harrisburg Labor Phone Bank @ Harrisburg CLC
Nov 5 @ 1:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Beaver County Labor Walk 3:00 pm
Beaver County Labor Walk @ IBEW Local 712
Nov 5 @ 3:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Beaver GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 3:00 pm
Beaver GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 712
Nov 5 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Coatesville GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 3:00 pm
Coatesville GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ USW Local 1165
Nov 5 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Collegeville GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 3:00 pm
Collegeville GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 98
Nov 5 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Delaware Co. GOTV Shift – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 3:00 pm
Delaware Co. GOTV Shift – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ USW Local 10-234
Nov 5 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Dunmore GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 3:00 pm
Dunmore GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ AFSCME DC 87
Nov 5 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Greensburg GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 3:00 pm
Greensburg GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Westmoreland CLC Office
Nov 5 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Harrisburg GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 3:00 pm
Harrisburg GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Harrisburg CLC
Nov 5 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Johnstown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 3:00 pm
Johnstown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 459
Nov 5 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Levittown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 3:00 pm
Levittown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Boilermakers Local 13
Nov 5 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Lucernemines GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 3:00 pm
Lucernemines GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ UMWA District 2
Nov 5 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Pittsburgh GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 3:00 pm
Pittsburgh GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Allegheny-Fayette CLC
Nov 5 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Plymouth Meeting GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 3:00 pm
Plymouth Meeting GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Southeast Pennsylvania Area Labor Federation
Nov 5 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Washington GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 3:00 pm
Washington GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Washington – Greene CLC Office
Nov 5 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Wilkes-Barre GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 3:00 pm
Wilkes-Barre GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 163
Nov 5 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
York GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 3:00 pm
York GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 229
Nov 5 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Beaver GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
Beaver GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 712
Nov 5 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Coatesville GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
Coatesville GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ USW Local 1165
Nov 5 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Collegeville GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
Collegeville GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 98
Nov 5 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Delaware Co. GOTV Shift – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
Delaware Co. GOTV Shift – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ USW Local 10-234
Nov 5 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Dunmore GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
Dunmore GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ AFSCME DC 87
Nov 5 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Erie GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
Erie GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 56
Nov 5 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Harrisburg GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
Harrisburg GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Harrisburg CLC
Nov 5 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Johnstown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
Johnstown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 459
Nov 5 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Levittown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
Levittown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Boilermakers Local 13
Nov 5 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Lucernemines GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
Lucernemines GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ UMWA District 2
Nov 5 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Lucernemines GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
Lucernemines GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ UMWA District 2
Nov 5 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Pittsburgh GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
Pittsburgh GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Allegheny-Fayette CLC
Nov 5 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Plymouth Meeting GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
Plymouth Meeting GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Southeast Pennsylvania Area Labor Federation
Nov 5 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Uniontown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
Uniontown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ UMWA District 2
Nov 5 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Washington GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
Washington GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Washington – Greene CLC Office
Nov 5 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Washington GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
Washington GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Washington – Greene CLC Office
Nov 5 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Wilkes-Barre GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
Wilkes-Barre GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 163
Nov 5 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
York GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
York GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 229
Nov 5 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
6
Beaver GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
Beaver GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 712
Nov 6 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Coatesville GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
Coatesville GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ USW Local 1165
Nov 6 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Collegeville GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
Collegeville GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 98
Nov 6 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Delaware Co. GOTV Shift – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
Delaware Co. GOTV Shift – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ USW Local 10-234
Nov 6 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Dunmore GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
Dunmore GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ AFSCME DC 87
Nov 6 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Erie GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
Erie GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 56
Nov 6 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Greensburg GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
Greensburg GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Westmoreland CLC Office
Nov 6 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Harrisburg GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
Harrisburg GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Harrisburg CLC
Nov 6 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Johnstown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
Johnstown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 459
Nov 6 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Levittown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
Levittown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Boilermakers Local 13
Nov 6 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Lucernemines GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
Lucernemines GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ UMWA District 2
Nov 6 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Pittsburgh GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
Pittsburgh GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Allegheny-Fayette CLC
Nov 6 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Plymouth Meeting GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
Plymouth Meeting GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Southeast Pennsylvania Area Labor Federation
Nov 6 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Uniontown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
Uniontown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ UMWA District 2
Nov 6 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Washington GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
Washington GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Washington – Greene CLC Office
Nov 6 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Wilkes-Barre GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
Wilkes-Barre GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 163
Nov 6 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
York GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 9:00 am
York GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 229
Nov 6 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Beaver GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Beaver GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 712
Nov 6 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Coatesville GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Coatesville GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ USW Local 1165
Nov 6 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Collegeville GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Collegeville GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 98
Nov 6 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Delaware Co. GOTV Shift – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Delaware Co. GOTV Shift – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ USW Local 10-234
Nov 6 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Dunmore GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Dunmore GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ AFSCME DC 87
Nov 6 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Erie GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Erie GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 56
Nov 6 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Erie GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Erie GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 56
Nov 6 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Greensburg GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Greensburg GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Westmoreland CLC Office
Nov 6 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Harrisburg GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Harrisburg GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Harrisburg CLC
Nov 6 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Johnstown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Johnstown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 459
Nov 6 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Levittown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Levittown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Boilermakers Local 13
Nov 6 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Lucernemines GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Lucernemines GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ UMWA District 2
Nov 6 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Pittsburgh GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Pittsburgh GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Allegheny-Fayette CLC
Nov 6 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Plymouth Meeting GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Plymouth Meeting GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Southeast Pennsylvania Area Labor Federation
Nov 6 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Uniontown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Uniontown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ UMWA District 2
Nov 6 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Uniontown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Uniontown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ UMWA District 2
Nov 6 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Washington GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Washington GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Washington – Greene CLC Office
Nov 6 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Wilkes-Barre GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
Wilkes-Barre GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 163
Nov 6 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
York GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 12:00 pm
York GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 229
Nov 6 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Beaver GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 3:00 pm
Beaver GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 712
Nov 6 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Coatesville GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 3:00 pm
Coatesville GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ USW Local 1165
Nov 6 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Collegeville GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 3:00 pm
Collegeville GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 98
Nov 6 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Delaware Co. GOTV Shift – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 3:00 pm
Delaware Co. GOTV Shift – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ USW Local 10-234
Nov 6 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Dunmore GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 3:00 pm
Dunmore GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ AFSCME DC 87
Nov 6 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Greensburg GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 3:00 pm
Greensburg GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Westmoreland CLC Office
Nov 6 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Harrisburg GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 3:00 pm
Harrisburg GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Harrisburg CLC
Nov 6 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Johnstown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 3:00 pm
Johnstown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 459
Nov 6 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Levittown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 3:00 pm
Levittown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Boilermakers Local 13
Nov 6 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Lucernemines GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 3:00 pm
Lucernemines GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ UMWA District 2
Nov 6 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Pittsburgh GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 3:00 pm
Pittsburgh GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Allegheny-Fayette CLC
Nov 6 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Plymouth Meeting GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 3:00 pm
Plymouth Meeting GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Southeast Pennsylvania Area Labor Federation
Nov 6 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Washington GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 3:00 pm
Washington GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Washington – Greene CLC Office
Nov 6 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Wilkes-Barre GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 3:00 pm
Wilkes-Barre GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 163
Nov 6 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
York GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 3:00 pm
York GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 229
Nov 6 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Beaver GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
Beaver GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 712
Nov 6 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Coatesville GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
Coatesville GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ USW Local 1165
Nov 6 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Collegeville GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
Collegeville GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 98
Nov 6 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Delaware Co. GOTV Shift – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
Delaware Co. GOTV Shift – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ USW Local 10-234
Nov 6 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Dunmore GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
Dunmore GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ AFSCME DC 87
Nov 6 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Erie GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
Erie GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 56
Nov 6 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Harrisburg GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
Harrisburg GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Harrisburg CLC
Nov 6 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Johnstown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
Johnstown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ IBEW Local 459
Nov 6 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Levittown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
Levittown GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ Boilermakers Local 13
Nov 6 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Lucernemines GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
Lucernemines GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ UMWA District 2
Nov 6 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Lucernemines GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank 6:00 pm
Lucernemines GOTV – Labor Walk and Phone Bank @ UMWA District 2
Nov 6 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm